All our listings

47 listings

Other Land property for sale Develiki (Panagia)

€ 47,000 2,400 m²

  • 20 €/sq.m.

DEVELIKIA, CHALKIDIKI / PLOT / €53,000

A plot of land is available for sale in a unique location in Develikia, Halkidiki.

It has an unlimited view of the sea and is 650 meters from the beach front.
...

Code 16267727

Location on the map

Business building to rent VI.PA. (Oraiokastro)

€ 2,200 1,850 m²

  • 1 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Commercial Space for Rent in the Oreokastro Industrial Area of ​​Thessaloniki

In a prime location in the Oreokastro Industrial Area, commercial space is available for rent with a total plot of 1,850 ...

Code 18259306

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Agia Paraskevi (Pallini)

€ 300,000 110 m²

  • 2,727 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

PALLINIS - AGIAS PARASKEVIS - LOUTRA. A completely and radically renovated luxury villa for sale, 110 sq.m. on a plot of 364 sq.m.

It consists of:
Ground floor: (Living room kitchen, WC)
1st floor: (...

Code 16496366

Location on the map

Apartment for sale TIF (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 165,000 70 m²

  • 2,357 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

€183,000/ EGNATIA CENTER THESSALONIKI / 70 sq.m.

Apartment for sale in a very central location in Egnatia in a remarkable building.

The apartment is on the ground floor of 70 square meters and consi...

Code 16145544

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 185,000 85 m²

  • 2,176 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

FALIRO THESSALONIKI / 185,000€ / 85sqm.

Unique apartment for sale in the Faliro area of ​​Thessaloniki next to the "Fleming" metro stop

This is an apartment of 85 gross square meters and consists of...

Code 17202353

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Krini (Kalamaria)

€ 350,000 105 m²

  • 3,333 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Kalamaria, Nea Krini, for sale, front and bright apartment 105 sq m (90 sq m net) in good condition, on the 1st floor, building built in 2010, well maintained.

It has 2 bedrooms, large living room, k...

Code 16598669

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Center (Kalamaria)

€ 380,000 112 m²

  • 3,393 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Kalamaria center, near the pedestrian street, front two-level apartment for sale, maisonette, in a newly built building, 112sqm on the 3rd floor, built in 2025.
(There are other apartments available i...

Code 16719556

Location on the map