All our listings

47 listings

Store for sale Agios Athanasios (Evosmos)

€ 110,000 140 m²

  • 786 €/sq.m.

EVOSMOS THESSALONIKI / 110,000€ / 140sqm.

Shop for sale in Evosmos in a good location next to Maeandrou.

The shop is 140 square meters in total, of which 70sqm are on the ground floor and 70sqm are ...

Code 17378493

Villa for sale Chaniotis (Pallini)

€ 4,000,000 350 m²

  • 11,429 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms

CHANIOTI, CHALKIDIKI

Unique villa for sale in Hanioti, Halkidiki, overlooking the Mount Athos peninsula.

This luxurious residence extends over 3 levels with 350 sq.m. of living space on a plot of 21...

Code 16200183

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Gerakini (Polygyros)

€ 47,000 560 m²

  • 84 €/sq.m.

Agricultural plot for sale in Trikorfo, Halkidiki, next to Gerakini beach. It is 560 square meters in a good location. For more information call 6989420447.

Code 17817938

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Dioikitirio (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 69,000 50 m²

  • 1,380 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

For Sale – 43 sq.m. Apartment in the Center of Thessaloniki

A bright 43 sq.m. apartment is available for sale in a prime location in the center of Thessaloniki, on Agίου Δημητρίου Street.

The proper...

Code 19051739

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Triadio (Thermi)

€ 860,000 438 m²

  • 1,963 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Thermi on the road to Triadi, for sale an unfinished maisonette of 438sqm, 3+1 levels, in a privileged position with an unobstructed view on a plot of 1,000 meters.

On the ground floor, which is also...

Code 15374427

Studio Flat for sale Stathmos OSE (Vardaris - Lahanokipi)

€ 85,000 41 m²

  • 2,073 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

For Sale – Luxury Studio

Behind the OSE Station, in an excellent location with direct access to public transport and the city center, a luxurious studio of 41 sq.m., 2nd floor, is available.

Consist...

Code 18084575

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Vardaris - Dikastiria (Vardaris - Lahanokipi)

€ 90,000 42 m²

  • 2,143 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

For Sale – Studio in One Salonica, Thessaloniki

Fully renovated studios available on the 4th floor of a renovated building with elevator, in the One Salonica area.

🔹 Property features:
• Complete re...

Code 18267593

Location on the map

Store for sale Martiou (Voulgari - Ntepo - Martiou)

€ 80,000 50 m²

  • 1,600 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room
  • 1 Bathroom

MARCH THESSALONIKI / 80,000€ / 50SQM.

Ground floor shop for sale in the Martiou area.

It is corner and very bright with a total window of 7 meters.

It consists of a single space with tiled floor an...

Code 17666658

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Gomati (Panagia)

€ 48,000 42 m²

  • 1,143 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

GOMATI CHALKIDIKI / €50,000 /

For sale in the area of ​​Gomati, Halkidiki, a plot of land in a very central location.

The plot is 441 square meters and inside it is a building of 43 net square met...

Code 16244993

Location on the map

€ 87,000 26 m²

  • 3,346 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

City Center of Thessaloniki – Fully Renovated Investment Studio 25 sq.m. for Sale

In the heart of Thessaloniki’s city center, right next to the new Metro station, a 25 sq.m. studio is available for s...

Code 18502240

Location on the map