All our listings

47 listings

Apartment for sale Dioikitirio (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 145,000 60 m²

  • 2,417 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Luxury apartment for sale in the center of Thessaloniki, in an excellent neighborhood next to the Ministry of Macedonia and Thrace.

The property is located on the 6th floor of a classic building (wit...

Code 19502686

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Synoikismos Nomou 751 (Panorama)

€ 900,000 380 m²

  • 2,368 €/sq.m.
  • 7 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Luxury Residence for Sale – 380 sq.m. in Panorama, Thessaloniki

In one of the most privileged locations of Panorama, in the Nomos 751 neighborhood, a unique three-storey detached house of 380 sq.m. i...

Code 19571556

Location on the map

Store to rent Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 200 25 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Shop for Rent – Ippodromiou Square

In a prime location at Ippodromiou Square, a shop with a total area of 25 sq.m. is available for rent, consisting of a ground floor and semi-basement level, with a ...

Code 19029134

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Aggelochori (Michaniona)

€ 320,000 320 m²

  • 1,000 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Maisonette for Sale – 320 sq.m. on a 5,500 sq.m. Plot – Aggelochori / Michaniona

In the Vrachia settlement of Michaniona, in a quiet area close to the sea and just 30 minutes from Thessaloniki, an un...

Code 19515089

Location on the map

Store to rent Riga Feraiou (Neapoli)

€ 300 30 m²

  • 10 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

For rent: Ground-floor retail space of 30 sq.m. in an excellent central location in Neapoli, next to the main market area on Andrea Papandreou Street.

The property is situated in a prime location wit...

Code 19469470

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 115,000 55 m²

  • 2,091 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

For sale: a unique apartment in an excellent location in the center of Thessaloniki. It is situated on the 4th floor of a 6-story building without an elevator, with a total area of 55 sq.m.

The prope...

Code 19621034

Location on the map

Office to rent Aristotelous - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 360 43 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms

CENTER OF THESSALONIKI MUNICIPALITY / €400 / 43 SQM.

In a very central location in a gallery on Ermou, a two-room commercial roof is for rent, ideal for an office.

It is 43 gross square meters and...

Code 16643470

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Panagia Faneromeni (Xirokrini - Panagia Faneromeni)

€ 115,000 90 m²

  • 1,278 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

For Sale – Unique Apartment in the Panagia Faneromeni Area

A unique apartment is available for sale in the Panagia Faneromeni area, very close to Agiou Dimitriou Street, with direct access to the cit...

Code 19557179

Location on the map

Store for sale Ano Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 60,000 25 m²

  • 2,400 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

TOUMPA, THESSALONIKI / 60,000€ / 25SM

For sale exclusively a ground floor shop in Kato Toumpa in a very good location.

The ground floor of the shop is 25 sq m while there is also an underground stor...

Code 17505375

Location on the map