All our listings

47 listings

Store to rent Ano Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 300 25 m²

  • 12 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

For rent: a commercial space in an excellent location in Toumba, within close proximity to the stadium, offering strong commercial visibility and easy access.

The property is a corner, ground-floor u...

Code 19679674

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Anagennisi (Neapoli)

€ 100,000 75 m²

  • 1,333 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19778912

Location on the map

Store to rent Aristotelous - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 1,200 105 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Shop for Rent in the Heart of the Market – Center of Thessaloniki

A shop is available for rent in an excellent location, in the center of Thessaloniki, in the heart of the commercial market. Its idea...

Code 17907687

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Ano Peraia (Thermaikos)

€ 250,000 160 m²

  • 1,563 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

For sale: a unique 3-level maisonette with attic, located in a well-maintained residential complex in Ano Peraia, within the Municipality of Thermaikos. This is an exceptional property combining funct...

Code 19495157

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Xirokrini (Xirokrini - Panagia Faneromeni)

€ 82,000 37 m²

  • 2,216 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

For sale: a fully and radically renovated, dual-aspect apartment with a total area of 37 sq.m.

This is a stylish and functional property with a modern aesthetic, renovated in 2025 using high-quality ...

Code 19675415

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Analipsi - Mpotsari (Analipsi - Mpotsari - Nea Paralia)

€ 130,000 48 m²

  • 2,708 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

For sale: a unique, luxury studio apartment in eastern Thessaloniki, located at one of the city’s most central and vibrant spots, at the junction of Gamvetta and Botsari streets.

The property spans 4...

Code 19725828

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Center (Litochoro)

€ 70,000 270 m²

  • 259 €/sq.m.

Litochoro Pieria

Unique plot for sale in the center of Litochoro.

It is 270 square meters even and buildable with a large facade.

For more information you can contact us!

It is an excellent invest...

Code 17114586

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Center (Neapoli)

€ 120,000 113 m²

  • 1,062 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Ground-floor apartment of 113 sq.m. for sale in an excellent location in Neapoli, in the Strempenioti area—one of the quietest and most desirable neighborhoods.

The property is currently undergoing a...

Code 19675232

Location on the map

Building for sale Kastra (Sikies)

€ 580,000 440 m²

  • 1,318 €/sq.m.

Sykeon beginnings with Tsinari, independent 3-level building for sale in need of renovation, close to the city center and the universities, total 440sqm, built in 1968, with elevator.

It consists of ...

Code 15998538

Location on the map

Villa for sale Akrotiri (Main town area)

€ 1,950,000 300 m²

  • 6,500 €/sq.m.
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Akrotiri Zakynthos FOR SALE exclusively Villa with an area of ​​300 sq.m. on a plot of 1500 sq.m. 2 levels. In close proximity to the town of Zakynthos (6 km) and the village of Akrotiri (2 km), with ...

Code 16146779

Location on the map